27/04/2024 |
Bron Radom |
2-1
|
Pilica Bialobrzegi |
20/04/2024 |
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki |
0-0
|
Bron Radom |
12/04/2024 |
Bron Radom |
0-0
|
Mlawianka Mlawa |
06/04/2024 |
Concordia Elblag |
5-0
|
Bron Radom |
30/03/2024 |
Bron Radom |
2-2
|
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki |
23/03/2024 |
Bron Radom |
0-1
|
Pelikan Lowicz |
16/03/2024 |
Legia Warszawa B |
4-0
|
Bron Radom |
09/03/2024 |
Bron Radom |
2-0
|
Olimpia Zambrow |
02/03/2024 |
GKS Belchatow |
1-1
|
Bron Radom |
25/11/2023 |
Bron Radom |
1-0
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok II |
18/11/2023 |
Bron Radom |
2-0
|
KS Legionovia Legionowo |
11/11/2023 |
Wikielec |
1-2
|
Bron Radom |
03/11/2023 |
Bron Radom |
1-0
|
Sieradz |
28/10/2023 |
Victoria Sulejowek |
1-1
|
Bron Radom |
21/10/2023 |
Bron Radom |
3-0
|
LKS Lomza |
14/10/2023 |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
2-1
|
Bron Radom |
07/10/2023 |
Bron Radom |
0-1
|
Unia Skierniewice |
30/09/2023 |
Pilica Bialobrzegi |
1-4
|
Bron Radom |
22/09/2023 |
Bron Radom |
0-0
|
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki |
16/09/2023 |
Mlawianka Mlawa |
3-0
|
Bron Radom |
09/09/2023 |
Bron Radom |
3-1
|
Concordia Elblag |
01/09/2023 |
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki |
4-0
|
Bron Radom |
27/08/2023 |
Pelikan Lowicz |
0-0
|
Bron Radom |
24/08/2023 |
Bron Radom |
1-1
|
Legia Warszawa B |
18/08/2023 |
Olimpia Zambrow |
1-2
|
Bron Radom |
12/08/2023 |
Bron Radom |
1-2
|
GKS Belchatow |
05/08/2023 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok II |
1-1
|
Bron Radom |
17/06/2023 |
Bron Radom |
1-4
|
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki |
10/06/2023 |
Pelikan Lowicz |
5-2
|
Bron Radom |
03/06/2023 |
Bron Radom |
1-2
|
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
28/05/2023 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok II |
2-2
|
Bron Radom |
24/05/2023 |
Bron Radom |
1-2
|
KS Legionovia Legionowo |
20/05/2023 |
Unia Skierniewice |
0-1
|
Bron Radom |
14/05/2023 |
Bron Radom |
3-3
|
LKS Lodz II |
06/05/2023 |
Concordia Elblag |
3-2
|
Bron Radom |
28/04/2023 |
Bron Radom |
2-2
|
Olimpia Zambrow |
22/04/2023 |
Pilica Bialobrzegi |
3-1
|
Bron Radom |
15/04/2023 |
Bron Radom |
2-1
|
Sieradz |
08/04/2023 |
Legia Warszawa B |
5-2
|
Bron Radom |
05/04/2023 |
Bron Radom |
0-1
|
Ursus Warszawa |
01/04/2023 |
Bron Radom |
2-4
|
Mlawianka Mlawa |
25/03/2023 |
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki |
3-2
|
Bron Radom |
18/03/2023 |
Blonianka Blonie |
1-1
|
Bron Radom |
04/03/2023 |
Sokol Ostroda |
3-4
|
Bron Radom |
20/11/2022 |
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki |
3-1
|
Bron Radom |
11/11/2022 |
Bron Radom |
3-2
|
Pelikan Lowicz |
05/11/2022 |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
4-0
|
Bron Radom |
28/10/2022 |
Bron Radom |
0-1
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok II |
22/10/2022 |
KS Legionovia Legionowo |
3-3
|
Bron Radom |
16/10/2022 |
Bron Radom |
3-2
|
Unia Skierniewice |
08/10/2022 |
LKS Lodz II |
2-1
|
Bron Radom |
01/10/2022 |
Bron Radom |
4-0
|
Concordia Elblag |
24/09/2022 |
Olimpia Zambrow |
0-0
|
Bron Radom |